DHA Quetta

DHA Quetta | Plot For Sale | Installment Plan | Location | Map

BODLA BROTHERS ® (Consultants & Builders) Files Sheet 28/05/2021

DHA Quetta File Prices

DHA Quetta Phase1 Affidavit (1-Kanal) Contact us for rates M. Saleem Bodla +92302-4222045

Description & Details will be updated soon. 
For a quick update feel free to call us at +923024222045

DHA Quetta Installment Plan:

Plot Size (Residential)Ballot FeeTotal Price1st – Down payment – 10% 2nd – Down payment – 10%16 Quarterly Installments
2 Kanal15,00011,160,0001,116,0001,116,000558,000
1 Kanal12,0005,760,000576,000576,000288,000
16 Marla10,0004,896,000489,6000489,6000244,800
10 Marla8,0003,285,000328,5000328,5000164,250
8 Marla6,0002,718,000271,800271,800135,900
5 Marla4,0001,782,000178,200178,20089,100
Plot Size (Commercial)Ballot FeeTotal Price 1st – Down payment – 10%2nd – Down payment – 10%12 Quarterly Installments
1 Kanal25,00052,875,0005,287,5005,287,5003,525,000
8 Marla20,00022,050,0002,205,0002,205,0001,470,000
4 Marla15,00011,430,0001,143,0001,143,000762,000
Farms Houses (Land)Ballot FeeTotal Price 1st – Down payment – 20%2nd – Down payment – 20%16 Quarterly Installments
8 Kanal50,00029,400,0005,880,0005,880,0001,102,500
5 Kanal40,00019,125,0003,825,0003,825,000717,188
4 Kanal30,00017,000,0003,400,0003,400,000637,500
  • The first down payment must be paid within 30 days of the ballot and the second down payment within 60 days of the ballot.
  • Development costs are announced later

Available Files

Description & Details will be updated soon. 
For a quick update feel free to call us at +923024222045

Compare listings

Compare
Buy/Sell